domingo, 22 de novembro de 2020

É CAMPEÃO - EUROPA


Campeões nacionais na Europa.

Club Brugge KV (Bélgica) / Celtic FC (Escócia)


Paris Saint Germain (França) / FC Lorient (França - Ligue 2)


FK Crvena Zvezda (Sérvia) / FK Sarajevo (Bósnia e Herzegovina)


Connah's Quay Nomads FC (Gales) / Floriana FC (Malta)


Coventry City FC (Inglaterra - League One) / Swindon Town FC (Inglaterra - League Two)


AC Monza (Itália - Série C - Grupo A) / L.R. Vicenza (Itália - Série C - Grupo B)


Reggina Calcio (Itália - Série C - Grupo C) / FC Bayern Munchen (Alemanha - Bundesliga)


Ferencvaros TC (Hungria) / Wealdstone FC (Inglaterra - National League South)


Barrow AFC (Inglaterra - National League) / King's Lynn Town FC (Inglaterra - National League North)



DSC Arminia Bielefeld (Alemanha - Bundesliga 2) / SK Slovan Bratislava (Eslováquia)



FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucrânia) / GNK Dínamo Zagreb (Croácia)


PFC Ludogorets (Bulgária) / Qarabag FK (Azerbaijão)


FK Buducnost Podgorica (Montenegro) / Liverpool FC (Inglaterra)


SK Slavia Praha (Rep. Tcheca) / Red Bull Salzburg (Áustria)


PAE Olympiakos SFP (Grécia) / Linfield FC (Irlanda do Norte)


Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (Israel) / Benevento Calcio (Itália - Série B)


FC Bayern Munchen II (Alemanha - 3. Liga) / Zenit FC (Rússia)


FC Midtjylland (Dinamarca) / FC Ararat Armênia (Armênia)


FC Porto (Portugal) / Real Madrid CF (Espanha)


Leeds United FC (Inglaterra - Championship) / KP Legia Warszawa (Polônia)


İstanbul Başakşehir FK (Turquia) / KF Tirana (Albânia)


SD Huesca (Espanha - La Liga 2) / NK Celje (Eslovênia)


FC Drita Gjilan (Kosovo) / Inter Club d'Escaldes (Andorra)


Juventus FC (Itália) /BSC Young Boys (Suiça)


FC CFR Cluj (Romênia) / FC Bayern Munchen (Champions League)


Sevilla FC (Europa League) / Olympique Lyonnais (Champions League Feminina)


Shamrock Rovers FC (Irlanda) / KF Valur Reykjavik (Islândia)


H.J.K. Helsinki (Finlândia) / HB Torshavn (Ilhas Faroe)


F.K. Fardar (Macedônia) / Tre Fiori F.C. (San Marino)


FK Kairat Almaty (Cazaquistão) / Malmo FF (Suécia)


FC Flora Tallinn (Estônia) / FK Vilnius Zalgiris (Lituânia)


Riga FC (Letônia) / FK Bodo - Glimt (Noruega)

FONTE: ARQUIVO PESSOAL, SITE ESCUDOS FC, TWIITER SC PARÂMETRO E TWITTER FD SPORTS

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário